User contributions for Leomon
More actions
5 November 2020
- 15:2615:26, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:RizeGreymon.png No edit summary
- 15:2615:26, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:GeoGreymon.png No edit summary
- 15:2315:23, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Final Shining Burst.png No edit summary
- 15:2315:23, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Blaze Sword.png No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Glorious Burst.png No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Shine Hammer.png No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Rising Destroyer.png No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Trident Revolver.png No edit summary
- 15:2115:21, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Mega Burst.png No edit summary
- 15:2115:21, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Mega Flame.png No edit summary
- 15:2115:21, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) Icon.png No edit summary
- 15:2115:21, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:ShineGreymon Icon.png No edit summary
- 15:2015:20, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:RizeGreymon Icon.png No edit summary
- 15:2015:20, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:GeoGreymon Icon.png No edit summary
- 15:2015:20, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Spitfire Blast.png No edit summary
- 15:1915:19, 5 November 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Pepper Breath.png No edit summary
- 15:1415:14, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,452 N Ravemon (Burst Mode) Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=Ravemon (Burst Mode) |katakana=レイヴモン:バーストモード |japname=Ravmon: Burst Mode |rank=S |form=Burst Mode |attribute=Vaccine |naturalat..."
- 15:1415:14, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,410 N Ravemon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=Ravemon |katakana=レイヴモン |japname=Ravmon |rank=A |form=Mega |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Wind |atttype=QA |family=Wind Guardians |type..." current
- 15:1315:13, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,179 N Crowmon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |katakana=ヤタガラモン |japname=Yatagaramon |form=Ultimate |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Pitch Black |atttype=QA |family=Nightmare Soldiers |fam..." current
- 15:1315:13, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,062 N Peckmon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |katakana=ペックモン |japname= |form=Champion |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Wind |atttype=QA |family=Wind Guardians |type=Bird |from=Falcomon |to..." current
- 15:1315:13, 5 November 2020 diff hist +103 N Template:Digivolve Falcomon Created page with "{{Digivolve |1=Falcomon |2=Peckmon |3=Crowmon |4=Ravemon |5=Ravemon (Burst Mode) |5lv=70 |table=auto }}"
- 15:1315:13, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,717 N Falcomon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=Falcomon |katakana=ファルコモン |japname= |form=Rookie |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Wind |atttype=QA |family=Wind Guardians |type=Bird |t..."
- 15:1315:13, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,564 N Rosemon (Burst Mode) Created page with "{{Digimon_Infobox |name = Rosemon (Burst Mode) |katakana=ロゼモン:バーストモード |japname= |rank=S |form=Burst Mode |family=Jungle Troopers |attribute=Data |natural..."
- 15:1215:12, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,504 N Rosemon Created page with "{{Digimon_Infobox |name = Rosemon |katakana=ロゼモン |japname= |rank=A |form=Mega |family=Nightmare Soldiers |family2=Jungle Troopers |family3=Wind Guardians |attribute=Da..." current
- 15:1215:12, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,187 N Lilamon Created page with "{{Digimon_Infobox |name = Lilamon |katakana=ライラモン |japname= |form=Ultimate |family=Jungle Troopers |naturalattribute=Wood |atttype=QA |attribute=Data |type=Fairy |to..." current
- 15:1215:12, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,127 N SunFlowmon Created page with "{{Digimon_Infobox |katakana=サンフラウモン |japname= |form=Champion |family=Jungle Troopers |naturalattribute=Wood |atttype=QA |attribute=Data |type=Plant |to=Lilamon |..." current
- 15:1215:12, 5 November 2020 diff hist +105 N Template:Digivolve Lalamon Created page with "{{Digivolve |1=Lalamon |2=SunFlowmon |3=Lilamon |4=Rosemon |5=Rosemon (Burst Mode) |5lv=70 |table=auto }}"
- 15:1115:11, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,240 N Lalamon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=Lalamon |katakana=ララモン |japname= |form=Rookie |attribute=Data |family=Jungle Troopers |naturalattribute=Wood |atttype=NA |type=Plant |to=SunFlo..."
- 15:1115:11, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,601 N MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode) Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |katakana=ミラージュガオガモン:バーストモード |japname= |rank=S |form=Burst Mode |attribute=Data |atttype=SA |naturalattribute=Light |family..."
- 15:1115:11, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,464 N MirageGaogamon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |katakana=ミラージュガオガモン |japname= |rank=A |form=Mega |attribute=Data |atttype=QA |naturalattribute=Wind |family=Nature Spirits |type=Beast K..." current
- 15:1015:10, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,151 N MachGaogamon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |katakana=マッハガオガモン |japname= |form=Ultimate |atttype=QA |attribute=Data |naturalattribute=Wind |family=Nature Spirits |type=Cyborg |to=Mirage..." current
- 15:1015:10, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,306 N Gaogamon Created page with "{{Digimon_Infobox |name = Gaogamon |katakana=ガオガモン |japname= |form=Champion |family=Nature Spirits |atttype=QA |naturalattribute=Wind |attribute=Data |type=Beast |to..." current
- 15:1015:10, 5 November 2020 diff hist +121 N Template:Digivolve Gaomon Created page with "{{Digivolve |1=Gaomon |2=Gaogamon |3=MachGaogamon |4=MirageGaogamon |5=MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode) |5lv=70 |table=auto }}"
- 15:1015:10, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,711 N Gaomon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=Gaomon |katakana=ガオモン |japname= |form=Rookie |attribute=Data |atttype=QA |family=Nature Spirits |naturalattribute=Wind |type=Beast |to=Gaogamon..."
- 15:0315:03, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,606 N ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) |katakana=シャイングレイモン:バーストモード |japname= |rank=S |form=Burst Mode |attribute=Vaccine |naturala..."
- 15:0215:02, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,264 N ShineGreymon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |katakana= |japname=シャイングレイモン |rank=A |form=Mega |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Fire |atttype=SA |type=Light Dragon |family=Dragon's..."
- 15:0215:02, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,470 N RizeGreymon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=RizeGreymon |katakana=ライズグレイモン |japname= |form=Ultimate |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Fire |atttype=SA |family=Dragon's Roar |ty..." current
- 15:0115:01, 5 November 2020 diff hist +1,158 N GeoGreymon Created page with "{{Digimon_Infobox |katakana=ジオグレイモン |japname=GeoGreymon |form=Champion |family=Dragon's Roar |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Fire |atttype=SA |type=Reptile..." current
- 15:0015:00, 5 November 2020 diff hist +118 N Template:Digivolve Agumon Created page with "{{Digivolve |1=Agumon |2=GeoGreymon |3=RizeGreymon |4=ShineGreymon |5=ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) |5lv=70 |table=auto }}"
- 15:0015:00, 5 November 2020 diff hist +2,059 N Agumon Created page with "{{Digimon Infobox |name=Agumon |katakana=アグモン |japname= |form=Rookie |attribute=Vaccine |naturalattribute=Fire |atttype=SA |family=Dragon's Roar |family2=Virus Busters..."
4 November 2020
- 11:5511:55, 4 November 2020 diff hist 0 m Nanomon (Item Craft) No edit summary
- 11:2711:27, 4 November 2020 diff hist +26 N Tamer Redirected page to Tamer system current Tag: New redirect
- 11:2711:27, 4 November 2020 diff hist +2,990 N Digimon Created page with "'''Digimon''', or '''Digital Monsters''', are artificially conceived "analagous life forms" residing in virtual space such as computers and wireless connections. In ''[http:/..." current
- 11:2411:24, 4 November 2020 diff hist 0 Tamers Changed redirect target from Tamer System to Tamer system current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 11:2411:24, 4 November 2020 diff hist −30,213 Tamers Redirected page to Tamer System Tag: New redirect
- 11:2211:22, 4 November 2020 diff hist +120 Tamer system No edit summary
- 11:2011:20, 4 November 2020 diff hist +48 Tamer system No edit summary
- 11:1911:19, 4 November 2020 diff hist +33 N Tai Redirected page to Taichi "Tai" Kamiya current Tag: New redirect
- 11:1911:19, 4 November 2020 diff hist +36 N TK Redirected page to Takeru "T.K." Takaishi current Tag: New redirect
- 11:1811:18, 4 November 2020 diff hist +34 N Matt Redirected page to Yamato "Matt" Ishida current Tag: New redirect